Blue Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 07 – Sep 13


Sep
08

Sep
08

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Tennis at Alexandria High School

Alexandria
5:00 pm | Alexandria-Monroe Jr/Sr High School

Sep
08

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Sheridan High School

CANCELED – Sheridan
5:30 pm | Sheridan

Sep
08

Boys Varsity Soccer at Conference Tourney

Conference Tourney
6:00 pm  

Sep
08

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Clinton Central High School

CANCELED – Clinton Central
6:00 pm | Clinton Central

Sep
08

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Clinton Central High School

CANCELED – Clinton Central
6:00 pm | Clinton Central

Sep
08

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at

Elwood
4:00 pm | Clinton Prairie

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

Elwood
4:00 pm | Clinton Prairie

Sep
09

Coed Middle School Cross Country at

Hamilton Heights Middle S
4:30 pm  

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Western High School

Western
6:00 pm | Western High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Conference Tourney

Conference Tourney
5:30 pm  

Sep
10

Girls Middle School Volleyball at Sheridan Middle School

Sheridan Middle School
5:30 pm | Sheridan Middle School

Sep
10

Middle School Football at Lewis Cass Junior High

Lewis Cass Junior High
6:00 pm | Lewis Cass

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer at Tigers

Tigers
7:30 pm | Northwestern Soccer Field East

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at

Conference
TBA | Tipton

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at

Conference
TBA | Tipton

Sep
11

Varsity Football vs. Lewis Cass High School

Lewis Cass
7:00 pm | Tipton

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Mac Inv.
9:00 am | Maconaquah

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Mac Inv.
9:00 am | Maconaquah

Sep
12

Coed Varsity Cross Country at

Mac Inv.
9:00 am | Maconaquah

Sep
12

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Conference Tourney

Conference Tourney
10:00 am  

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Wabash/Carroll

Wabash/Carroll
1:00 pm | Tipton

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Wabash/Carroll

Wabash/Carroll
1:00 pm | Tipton